* Medals XC-1 (19-29) / Pro 12:22:30 AM ###                 27.60 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 1 WOODALL RYAN INDUSTRY NINE / POWERBAR 26.83 27.95 28.42 28.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 111.20 0.00 14.89
2 2 ALBER VICTOR FAT CAT BICYCLES 27.26 28.31 28.88 29.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.63 2.43 14.57
3 13 MILLS ANDY TREK / VW 27.58 28.40 28.96 29.72 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 114.67 3.47 14.44
4 16 BOUNDS ROBERT TEAM GREEN / BOUNDS HEATING AND AIR 27.89 28.74 29.45 28.91 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 115.00 3.80 14.40
5 4 COX MARTIN ENDURANCE FACTOR.COM 27.55 28.61 29.89 29.31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 115.36 4.16 14.36
6 5 HOFMANN KEVIN CYCLE HAUS 27.92 28.75 28.96 30.05 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 115.68 4.48 14.32
7 10 BRADLEY EARL TREK / VW 28.28 29.28 29.70 29.81 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.06 5.86 14.15
8 14 WOODALL REGAN OYMBIKE.COM / INDUSTRY NINE / MAX 27.98 29.08 29.75 31.21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 118.03 6.83 14.03
9 12 JIMENEZ DANIEL ALEX'S BICYCLES / SANTO 28.67 29.93 30.37 30.65 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.63 8.43 13.84
10 21 MINTON HARVEY INDEPENDENT FABRICATION 29.66 29.92 30.56 29.65 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.79 8.59 13.82
11 18 JOHNSON LORNE MR GOODBIKE 29.60 29.75 30.59 30.35 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.29 9.09 13.77
12 6 LOZANO OSIAS TEAM BIKE WORKS ORLANDO 28.82 30.62 30.73 30.34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.50 9.30 13.74
13 17 HALL BRENT BENT'S  28.85 29.83 31.07 32.70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 122.45 11.25 13.52
* Medals XC-1 (30-39) 7:30:00 PM ###                 27.60 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 117 SMITH SHAWN TEAM GREEN / INDUSTRY NINE 28.13 28.92 28.27 28.02 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.34 0.00 14.61
2 103 SMITH ERIC ATOMIC 28.19 28.88 28.23 28.08 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.38 0.04 14.61
3 118 GERARD MARK   28.73 30.02 30.86 31.38 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.99 7.65 13.69
4 112 WALSH RYAN BENT'S CYCLING 29.14 29.94 30.86 31.54 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 121.48 8.13 13.63
5 107 THOMAS J ELLERY T RACING 29.67 30.43 30.66 31.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 122.10 8.76 13.56
6 106 LARUE STEPHEN   29.11 30.44 30.86 32.85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 123.26 9.92 13.44
7 110 WISNER TIMOTHY TEAM GREEN / BIKE AMERICA 30.48 30.32 31.10 31.66 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 123.57 10.22 13.40
8 109 MACARIO ANDRES ALEX'S BICYCLE SHOP / SANTO 29.83 30.21 30.78 32.85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 123.67 10.33 13.39
9 114 MEZA LUIS ALEX'S BICYCLE SHOP / SANTO 30.45 30.92 33.19 32.83 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 127.40 14.06 13.00
10 119 MILLER CONNIE CYCLE HAUS 31.37 33.04 32.93 32.16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 129.50 16.16 12.79
11 102 ANGELIER DARIEN BIKECHAIN.COM 30.36 32.14 33.01 34.43 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 129.94 16.60 12.74
12 113 MORALES DENIS ALEX'S BICYCLE SHOP / SANTO 30.61 32.49 33.34 33.58 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 130.02 16.68 12.74
13 124 NUCCIO MIKE UNIVERSITY BICYCLE CENTER 32.99 34.09 35.34 38.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 140.75 27.41 11.77
14 125 CHRISTOPHER MIKE MR GOODBIKE / TEAM BENT'S 33.61 35.96 39.99 43.04 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 152.61 39.27 10.85
* Medals XC-1 (40-49) 12:56:15 AM ###                 27.60 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 150 LOFTON KENT ABOUT BICYCLES 29.13 29.83 30.56 30.98 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.50 0.00 13.74
2 158 CORTES JORGE ALEX'S BICYCLE SHOP  / SANTO 29.07 29.87 30.59 30.99 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.53 0.02 13.74
3 156 DANFORD ANDREW   29.58 30.92 31.50 32.06 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 124.06 3.56 13.35
4 162 PEELMAN RUSSELL WOOLEY'S BIKELAND 30.10 31.48 31.73 32.61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 125.92 5.42 13.15
5 154 MYERS JOHN BELL'S BIKE RIVA RACING 30.19 31.34 31.95 32.73 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 126.21 5.71 13.12
6 161 GOLDFARB ADAM B & J BICYCLES 30.79 31.28 32.20 32.38 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 126.65 6.15 13.07
7 160 CAMACHO OSCAR B & J BICYCLES 31.94 32.15 32.10 33.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 129.38 8.88 12.80
8 166 LEVERETT KURT CBE 31.50 32.63 32.13 33.69 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 129.95 9.45 12.74
9 170 ZIMMERMAN TIMOTHY ALE HOUSE / VILLAGE BIKE SHOP 30.72 32.87 34.88 35.01 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 133.49 12.98 12.41
10 159 YOBBI DEAN ACTIVE CYCLES 30.76 32.43 35.03 35.63 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 133.84 13.34 12.37
11 152 POORE MARK WOOD-N-WAVE / MOAB 31.91 33.74 34.78 36.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 136.60 16.10 12.12
12 168 ZIMMERMAN TROY VILLAGE BIKE SHOP 32.36 35.07 35.95 37.07 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 140.46 19.96 11.79
13 155 LIS EDWARD   31.97 35.35 37.38 40.38 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 145.08 24.57 11.41
14 151 CARSWELL BARRY   31.09 32.37 37.20 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1099.66 979.16 1.51
* Medals XC-W1 5:09:22 AM ###                 27.60 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 52 ALLEN SHELLY BENT'S CYCLING 30.83 32.45 34.73 36.45 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 134.46 0.00 12.32
2 54 RAINER SHAE TREK / VW 31.42 33.84 35.01 35.75 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 136.01 1.56 12.18
3 53 VAN VURST CAROLYN TREK / VW 32.13 34.35 35.77 36.65 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 138.90 4.44 11.92
4 58 BOWERS KRISTEN ATOMIC RACE TEAM 34.73 35.29 34.90 36.19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 141.10 6.64 11.74
5 56 GOFORTH JULIE OYMBIKE.COM 41.28 42.36 52.47 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1135.11 1000.65 1.46
* Medals XC-SS 6:11:15 AM ###                 20.70 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 506 KNIGHT III JAMIE BENT'S CYCLING / HAYES GROUP 28.58 31.12 30.91 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 90.61 0.00 13.71
2 503 GESKE ELI HOLY FRIJOLES 29.66 31.31 32.07 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 93.04 2.43 13.35
3 525 BALL ZAK SUNSHINE CYCLES / BIKE CHAIN 29.61 31.42 32.46 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 93.50 2.89 13.28
4 504 TOURAL JIMMY HOLY FRIJOLES 31.06 32.72 33.61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 97.39 6.78 12.75
5 523 MINER PETE BIKE ROUTE 31.37 32.74 34.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.22 7.61 12.65
6 508 KNIGHT JAMES TEAM BENT'S CYCLING 31.94 33.96 33.42 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.31 8.70 12.51
7 526 WITUSQYNSKI TYLER HIGHER GROUND BICYCLE COMPANY 32.30 33.74 33.59 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.63 9.02 12.47
8 513 CZAPIGA STEPHEN CHAMION CYCLES 32.01 33.95 34.16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.12 9.51 12.40
9 515 TALBOT BENJAMIN   31.39 34.72 35.53 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.64 11.03 12.22
10 509 ABERNATHY JASON BIKE WORKS 32.17 37.95 39.43 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 109.55 18.94 11.34
11 502 MAMBER ANDREW   33.64 77.90 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1110.54 1019.93 1.12
12 527 KENNEDY JARED   43.06 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2041.06 1950.45 0.61
* Medals XC-2 (19-29) 4:41:15 AM ###                 20.70 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 205 FLYNN STEVE TEAM BEN'TS 29.23 30.26 30.03 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 89.52 0.00 13.87
2 217 LATIMER FREMONT   30.54 32.12 31.55 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 94.21 4.69 13.18
3 226 BOUNDS BRYAN   30.69 32.14 31.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 94.33 4.81 13.17
4 203 GALINDEZ JESUS ALEX'S BICYCLE / SANTO 30.79 32.15 31.42 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 94.37 4.85 13.16
5 201 SMITH COLBY FAT CAT BICYCLES 29.43 31.61 35.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 96.22 6.70 12.91
6 209 BORGERT CHRIS BIKE ROUTE / ENDURANCE FACTOR 31.12 32.49 33.70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 97.31 7.79 12.76
7 215 HINTON ALEX TREK OF JACKSONVILLE 31.75 33.00 33.86 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.62 9.10 12.59
8 213 HERNANDEZ MICHAEL HIGHER GROUND 31.50 33.87 33.83 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.20 9.68 12.52
9 204 RUIZ DIEGO ALEX'S BICYCLE / SANTO 31.91 33.67 33.96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.55 10.03 12.48
10 229 HANEY JASON   32.66 33.39 33.87 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.92 10.40 12.43
11 228 LAI ALEXANDER ALEX'S BICYCLE / SANTO 31.34 33.53 36.04 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.92 11.40 12.31
12 223 CUADRA DONALD   31.68 33.65 35.61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.94 11.42 12.30
13 210 SHIPANOCK ADAM BENT'S CYCLING AND FITNESS 30.39 31.98 39.71 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 102.08 12.56 12.17
14 202 WALLACE SEAN TEAM BIKE WORKS ORLANDO 29.15 30.30 43.56 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 103.02 13.50 12.06
15 208 HALPIN RYAN ENDURANCE FACTOR 35.17 37.60 40.10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 112.88 23.36 11.00
16 231 GIBBONS JONAH   41.38 44.26 46.58 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.22 42.70 9.39
17 230 HARDY LEN   41.19 51.70 55.29 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 148.18 58.66 8.38
18 214 DAVIS DON HIGHER GROUND 32.36 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2030.36 1940.84 0.61
19 232 BUSBY TREVOR BIKE WORKS 500.00 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2498.00 2408.48 0.50
* Medals XC-2 (30-39) 9:22:30 AM ###                 20.70 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 317 POP RADULIAN ENDURANCE FACTOR / CITY CYCLE 29.10 29.75 30.15 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 89.00 0.00 13.95
2 314 ZIEMBA LUKASZ TUESDAY NIGHT 29.89 30.28 30.72 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 90.89 1.89 13.67
3 325 SUMBAL KAREL LINDER CAPITAL 29.35 30.73 31.08 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 91.16 2.16 13.62
4 304 WHITTINGTON MARK BIKECHAIN.COM 29.61 30.91 31.93 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 92.45 3.45 13.43
5 313 DUNCAN ZACH BENT'S CYCLING 30.75 31.95 32.66 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 95.36 6.36 13.02
6 305 MILHAM DAVID   30.72 32.02 33.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 95.92 6.92 12.95
7 335 LEE ANDREW LEE'S BICYCLES 32.30 32.41 32.94 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 97.64 8.64 12.72
8 318 JAMES BERT TEAM BIKE WORKS ORLANDO 31.24 33.28 33.84 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.37 9.37 12.63
9 320 GOFORTH MATT OYMBIKE.COM 31.28 33.34 34.39 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.01 10.00 12.54
10 301 HEFFERIN JIMMY   32.35 33.61 34.22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.18 11.18 12.40
11 330 VONDITTI DARREN ALSSB.COM 32.28 33.46 34.86 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.60 11.60 12.35
12 311 BOBBITT CHAD TEAM BIKE WORKS ORLANDO 31.65 34.72 35.61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.98 12.97 12.18
13 309 MANRIQUE OSCAR Jim's Bicycles of Deerfield Beach 34.29 36.42 36.36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.08 18.07 11.60
14 336 PHILLIPS MICKEY HIGHER GROUND 34.79 36.59 35.92 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.31 18.30 11.57
15 316 GARCIA ARGENTS LEE'S BICYCLES 33.08 37.88 39.44 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 110.41 21.41 11.25
16 321 LUQUE JEFFREY CHAMPION CYCLING 36.26 38.49 41.30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.06 27.05 10.70
17 310 ADAMS KEVIN Jim's Bicycles of Deerfield Beach 33.37 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2031.37 1942.37 0.61
18 334 HARPER JAMES   38.68 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2036.68 1947.68 0.61
* Medals XC-2 (40-49) 4:07:30 PM ###                 20.70 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 405 BONN MIKE HIGHER GROUND 29.76 31.23 32.36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 93.35 0.00 13.30
2 411 LA FONTAINE PAUL ALEX'S BICYCLES / SANTO 30.71 32.80 33.85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 97.35 4.00 12.76
3 427 SHANK TIM   31.30 32.76 33.70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 97.77 4.42 12.70
4 417 LATIMER ERIC CYCLE HAUS 31.56 33.05 33.49 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.11 4.76 12.66
5 403 VIETRI CHRISTOPHER Z'S BIKES & FITNESS 32.16 32.89 33.12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.18 4.83 12.65
6 412 MAFFEI TONY VILLAGE BIKE SHOP 31.59 33.08 33.73 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.39 5.04 12.62
7 434 GILLIS TOM ATOMIC 32.55 33.19 33.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.23 5.88 12.52
8 410 HARVEY MITCHELL TEAM BENT 31.61 33.31 34.45 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.37 6.02 12.50
9 401 HASTINGS BRIAN TEAM BIKE WORKS ORLANDO 32.87 34.76 34.29 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.92 8.57 12.19
10 437 WHITLOCK CAMDEN   34.50 35.32 35.74 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.57 12.22 11.77
11 419 MORGAN GARY CYCLISTS FOR ORGAN DONATION 34.32 35.22 36.05 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.59 12.24 11.76
12 404 GALVIS CARLOS QUIET WATERS MTB TRAIL RESTORA 34.05 36.16 37.75 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.96 14.61 11.50
13 432 WEHMEYER ANDY   34.57 35.67 38.30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.54 15.19 11.44
14 428 BIELOROCKIE ANTHONY   35.39 36.19 37.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.97 15.62 11.40
15 423 ROWE FRANK HOLY FRIJOLES 34.17 38.57 46.04 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 118.79 25.43 10.46
16 433 ALEXANDER MARK   40.22 44.45 47.93 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.61 39.26 9.37
17 402 STRICKLAND STEVE TEAM BENTS 39.68 48.68 54.95 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 143.31 49.96 8.67
18 435 LEWIS STANLEY   31.97 33.31 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1064.27 970.92 1.17
19 436 BOEGE RON   45.01 51.62 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1095.63 1002.28 1.13
20 438 GIBBONS KEITH   49.42 56.94 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1105.36 1012.01 1.12
* Medals XC-C2 6:39:22 PM ###                 20.70 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 551 HATHAWAY RICK CLUB SCRUB 33.69 35.07 34.76 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 103.52 0.00 12.00
2 552 FERNANDEZ JOSE CARROLLWOOD BICYCLE EMPORIUM 34.60 37.69 40.20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 112.49 8.98 11.04
3 556 WETHERALD RICH   36.68 39.06 40.87 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.61 13.09 10.65
4 550 PROTANO BENNY JUNKMAN/LAW OFFICE OF BEN PROT 36.64 39.85 40.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.67 13.15 10.65
5 553 WELLS RAYMOND AJ'S BIKES AND BOARDS 34.62 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2032.62 1929.11 0.61
6 554 SLATON CHRIS BIKECHAIN.COM 36.48 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2034.48 1930.96 0.61
* Medals XC-GM2 2:43:07 PM ###                 20.70 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 602 REEVES MARSHALL TREK / VW 32.31 32.45 33.72 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.48 0.00 12.61
2 608 SYNDER LARRY SUNSHINE CYCLES 32.27 33.25 33.23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.75 0.27 12.58
3 600 ELSNER JOHN OLD FART'S 32.51 33.66 34.21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.37 1.89 12.37
4 604 HAIMES ALAN HOLY FRIJOLES 32.55 33.76 35.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.57 3.09 12.23
5 601 NORTH ART UBC 32.77 35.44 35.68 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 103.89 5.41 11.95
6 606 MALLINGER DANIEL   34.02 35.23 35.76 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.01 6.53 11.83
7 609 O'BRIEN KEVIN   34.97 35.42 35.95 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 106.34 7.86 11.68
8 603 PIKE TOM HOLY FRIJOLES 51.64 32.95 34.47 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.07 20.59 10.43
9 605 MANN ALFRED   38.42 40.86 42.97 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 122.25 23.77 10.16
* Medals XC-W2 11:43:07 PM ###                 20.70 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 656 WILLIAMS BELINDA   33.73 36.00 36.57 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 106.30 0.00 11.68
2 652 FOSMOE CHAR ENDURANCE FACTOR 34.80 37.88 38.04 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 110.72 4.42 11.22
3 650 SCHNEPP MEGAN JUNKMAN / LAW OFFICE OF BEN PROT 36.02 37.86 38.68 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 112.55 6.25 11.03
4 654 BENKLY CHRISTINE ON YOUR MARK 37.57 38.91 39.75 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.22 9.92 10.69
5 653 TURNER JENNIFER TEAM CHAINWHEEL DRIVE 38.31 40.20 40.64 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.15 12.85 10.42
6 658 WEHMEYER ALEX   42.69 46.22 51.78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 140.69 34.39 8.83
7 657 STRICKLAND PEGGY TEAM BENTS 51.54 58.31 59.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 168.85 62.55 7.36