* Medals XC-1 (40-49) 6:00:00 PM ###                 24.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 337 SCHREIHART SHANE DEDICATED ATHLETE 34.64 35.53 36.34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 106.51 0.00 13.52
2 363 PYLE RICHARD KENDA 35.50 35.59 36.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.26 0.75 13.42
3 315 BLUMENTHAL RICHARD   34.90 36.22 37.34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.46 1.94 13.28
4 300 OLSSON MORGAN GVC/CYCLES DE ORO 34.71 36.19 37.59 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.49 1.97 13.27
5 301 LANZILOTTA WILLIAM TERRAPIN BEER RACING 36.16 36.16 38.59 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 110.91 4.40 12.98
6 354 WELCH JEFFREY FIETS MAAN RACING 35.13 37.22 40.79 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.14 6.63 12.73
7 330 HARRISON JON MOAB/KENDA 37.09 39.62 39.76 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.48 9.96 12.36
8 311 JASKIEWICZ ERIC ACDC 37.90 38.89 40.27 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.06 10.55 12.30
9 370 SCRUGGS WILL   37.94 40.37 42.16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.47 13.96 11.95
10 304 ST PETER CHRIS ABRC 38.55 40.69 42.66 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 121.90 15.39 11.81
11 321 POORE MARK starbritecarwash-moab 38.86 42.84 43.16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 124.86 18.35 11.53
12 306 FESSLER FRANCIS COLUMBIA CYCLING CLUB / FESSLERF 41.11 43.13 46.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 130.41 23.90 11.04
13 308 FASCZEWSKI MARK KRYSTAL / SCV 40.70 43.51 47.86 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.07 25.56 10.90
14 336 JOHNSON MARK DEDICATED ATHLETE 41.64 44.22 47.09 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.95 26.44 10.83
15 314 GANN BRUCE BONESHAKER 36.81 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2034.81 1928.30 0.71
* Medals XC-1 (30-39) 9:28:07 PM ###                 24.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 242 JOHNSTON ANDY KHS / KENDA / CY 33.86 34.15 35.60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 103.61 0.00 13.90
2 282 JOSKI PETER QUANTUM MECHANICS/APB 34.74 35.88 36.58 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.20 3.59 13.43
3 231 SEYMOUR MARCUS DEDICATED ATHLETE 34.68 36.01 36.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.49 3.88 13.40
4 259 WIANT JAMES APB / QUANTUM MECHANICS 34.98 36.47 36.84 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.28 4.68 13.30
5 238 JEREZ CESAR DEDICATED ATHLETE 35.50 36.90 37.28 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 109.68 6.08 13.13
6 283 NIXON MICHAEL CANNONDALE FACTORY RACE TEAM 35.59 37.65 37.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 111.05 7.44 12.97
7 218 KIRKWOOD III JOHN SYCAMORE CYCLES 35.56 37.65 38.08 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 111.29 7.69 12.94
8 250 MACE JUSTIN DENTHAWK 35.53 37.44 39.02 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 111.99 8.38 12.86
9 272 BRANHAM TODD LONG CANE TRAILS 37.02 38.29 40.37 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 115.68 12.07 12.45
10 204 DABBS JOSEPH ORBEA/BOR 36.28 38.38 41.38 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.04 12.44 12.41
11 284 SAPSFORD GLENN GUY'S RACING CLUB 36.76 39.46 40.43 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.65 13.04 12.34
12 266 JONES PATRICK IF RACING 38.42 39.45 39.91 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.78 14.17 12.23
13 258 HARPER NOAH KRYSTAL / SCV 38.09 40.16 40.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.06 15.45 12.10
14 212 BAKER EVERETT EVERREADY ENDURANCE 38.40 41.13 44.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 123.67 20.06 11.64
15 245 OSWALD CHARLES Team Flight 39.50 42.71 42.56 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 124.77 21.17 11.54
16 205 ATKINS BRAD GARY FISHER 29 CREW 39.87 43.26 45.16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 128.29 24.68 11.22
17 241 HOVATTER CHRIS ATLANTA PROBIKES/QUATUM MECHANICS 41.90 44.05 45.97 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 131.92 28.31 10.92
18 223 SEBASTIIAN LEE TEAM PIRATE 46.20 49.10 51.06 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 146.37 42.76 9.84
19 286 KOLB TERRY CLOCKWORK CONST. 37.06 41.80 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1077.86 974.25 1.34
20 271 GERS STEVEN BIOWHEELS / REECE CAMPBELL RACING 39.94 43.45 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1082.40 978.79 1.33
21 262 SIBLY NATHAN AARON'S/NEW ENGLAND FINANCIAL/OUTBACK 34.13 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2032.13 1928.52 0.71
22 232 THOMAS PERRY CYCLE SOUTH/NEW LEAF ADVENTURES 61.17 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2059.17 1955.57 0.70
* Medals XC-1 (19-29) 9:11:15 PM ###                 24.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 111 WHITAKER LUKE KNOXVELO 34.15 34.62 35.44 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 104.21 0.00 13.82
2 164 SCHARNS DREW BOONE VELO 34.86 36.00 36.56 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.41 3.20 13.41
3 132 PEACOCK REID PACESETTER STEEL  36.29 37.93 37.94 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 112.15 7.94 12.84
4 103 HALL BRENT BENT'S 35.70 38.01 38.88 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 112.60 8.38 12.79
5 106 FLYNN STEVE BENT'S / ENDURANCE FACTOR.COM 35.67 38.46 39.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.25 9.03 12.72
6 116 NELSON BRAD KHS / KENDA - CYCLEYOUTH / UNION COLLEGE 36.57 39.53 41.02 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.11 12.90 12.30
7 108 LOZANO OSIAS TEAM BIKE WORKS ORLANDO 37.54 41.19 41.55 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.28 16.06 11.97
8 163 BALL ZAK BIKECHAIN.COM 37.46 41.23 41.64 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.33 16.11 11.97
9 104 MORLEY ROB EVEREADY ENDURANCE PB / THE BIKE SHOP 37.14 42.56 44.77 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 124.47 20.25 11.57
10 145 GRIFFIN ANDREW SYCAMORE CYCLES 39.76 44.77 45.69 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 130.22 26.01 11.06
11 119 SLAGLE RICHIE STARBRITE CARWASH/MOAB 35.80 43.19 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1078.00 973.78 1.34
12 165 WILLAMS MATTHEW WARREN WILSON / I NINE 33.93 999.00 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2031.93 1927.72 0.71
  Medals XC-Pro / Open 1:52:30 PM ###                 24.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 31 KOERBER SAM GARY FISHER / 29ER CREW 30.39 31.39 30.74 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 92.52 0.00 15.56
2 22 TURNER THOMAS OUTSPOKIN /SPECIALIZED 30.41 31.35 30.96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 92.72 0.20 15.53
3 65 SCHALK JEFF TREK RACING CO-OP 30.38 34.23 32.93 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 97.53 5.01 14.76
4 1 MARION ROBERT KENDA/KMC/HAYES 31.08 33.28 33.26 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 97.61 5.09 14.75
5 10 WOODALL RYAN DEDICATED ATHLETE / I9 / SUSPENSION EXPERTS 32.17 32.78 33.62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 98.57 6.05 14.61
6 67 SNYDER AARON SCOTT'S BICYCLE CENTER 32.21 33.05 33.96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 99.22 6.70 14.51
7 25 WYATT NATHAN CAROLINA FATZ / PB / SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES 32.57 34.26 34.32 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.15 8.63 14.24
8 68 BROWN CHRIS PACESETTER STEEL / LITESPEED 32.60 34.27 34.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.20 8.68 14.23
9 3 ADAMS TROY EVEREADY ENDURANCE PB / THE BIKE SHOP 33.20 34.82 35.45 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 103.48 10.96 13.92
10 41 RAYNES JUSTIN SEAVS/BIKES UNLIMITED 33.85 35.83 35.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 104.85 12.33 13.73
11 66 PRATER JACOB   34.59 35.12 35.58 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.29 12.77 13.68
12 30 GIBSON GREG UNION COLLEGE 33.87 35.90 35.62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.39 12.87 13.66
13 51 CHAMBERS JEREMY STARBRITE CARWASH / MOAB 34.57 35.12 35.92 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.60 13.08 13.64
14 44 VIROSTKO JACOB BIOWHEELS/REECE CAMPBEL 33.77 35.52 36.52 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.80 13.28 13.61
15 63 WOHLSCHALAEGER CRAIG DENT WIZARD / GIANT BICYCLE 34.62 35.08 36.51 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 106.20 13.68 13.56
16 64 VISINSKI RICKEY 29ER CREW 34.35 35.30 38.27 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 107.92 15.40 13.34
17 19 ALBER VICTOR SQUADRA ROSA FATCAT BICYCLES 33.18 38.66 37.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 109.08 16.56 13.20
18 15 COX MARTIN ENDURANCE FACTOR/BIKE ROUTE/SC 35.10 37.28 37.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 109.51 16.99 13.15
19 62 KOLB PAUL CLOCKWORKCONSTRUCTIONINC.COM  35.91 38.80 39.47 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 114.17 21.65 12.61
20 4 HASKETT SAM   35.08 39.60 40.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 114.92 22.40 12.53
* Medals XC-2 (40-49) 7:58:07 PM ###                 16.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 827 SAUER ERUC GVC/CYCLES DE ORO 38.92 40.81 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 79.73 0.00 12.04
2 811 TAMPLIN STEVE WHEELS 37.98 43.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 80.98 1.25 11.85
3 873 ROHANON KEVIN WOOD-N-WAVE 42.52 43.16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 85.68 5.95 11.20
4 805 PERRI MARK PERRI'S POOL SERVICE 38.96 48.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 86.96 7.22 11.04
5 828 SMITH DWIGHT   42.55 46.62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 89.16 9.43 10.77
6 807 HESS SEAN STRACKACOBRA.COM 42.57 47.34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 89.90 10.17 10.68
7 814 GRISSOM SCOTT COOKEVILLE BICYCLES 45.01 47.48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 92.50 12.76 10.38
8 874 KNOPP TOM   45.44 48.07 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 93.51 13.78 10.27
9 818 PRINCE MARK   46.65 62.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.65 28.91 8.84
10 801 FEIER WILLIAM PACESETTER STEEL CYCLING 52.90 58.65 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 111.55 31.82 8.61
11 847 FIRNSCHILD PAUL RACEDAY CLIP-ON MULLETS 44.86 71.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.11 36.38 8.27
* Medals XC-W1 / Pro 8:15:00 AM ### JX PRO             24.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 497 KEMP SETH KENDA / CYCLE YOUTH 32.01 34.33 35.27 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.62 0.00 14.17
2 494 MARTINEZ JESUS CY / KENDA / THOMPSON 33.96 34.80 35.70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 104.46 2.84 13.79
3 498 LAMBERSON WESLEY KENDA / CYCLE YOUTH 33.48 35.38 36.32 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.18 3.57 13.69
4 493 MCELVEEN PAYSON AUSTN FLYERS / BICYCLE SPORT SHOP 34.04 37.74 36.28 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.05 6.44 13.33
5 492 FLEMING ERIK PARK PLACE LEXUS 34.82 37.38 38.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 110.34 8.73 13.05
6 499 DICKSONS CHASE RED ZONE RACING 35.70 37.58 37.93 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 111.20 9.59 12.95
7 409 DINKINS JAMIE MOTOR MILE RACING / SCV 35.63 37.60 38.52 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 111.75 10.13 12.89
8 430 BURKS PAULA VANTAGGIO/SPECIALIZED 37.71 40.88 40.88 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.47 17.85 12.05
9 407 AARON ANINA KENDA / KMC / HAYES 37.66 40.67 41.54 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.86 18.24 12.01
10 400 FLYNN KIMBERLY VANTAGGIO / SPECIALIZED / SCV 38.90 39.94 42.20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 121.03 19.41 11.90
11 401 KRAUSS KYLIE INDEPENDENT FABRICATIONS 40.97 42.74 43.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 126.87 25.25 11.35
12 402 MARION PHILICIA KENDA / KMC / HAYES 41.07 43.76 46.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 131.00 29.38 10.99
13 438 SIMPSON LORETTA SORELLA CYCLING P/B BVM ENGINEERING 43.31 43.57 44.76 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 131.64 30.02 10.94
14 433 BAYER LINDSAY SEVEN CYCLES / POTOMAC VELO CLUB 42.54 44.94 45.08 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.57 30.95 10.86
15 434 DEMETER JANEL GUY'S BICYCLES RACING 42.59 45.34 44.67 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.61 30.99 10.86
16 437 KELSO ANNA CITY BIKES 42.56 45.33 46.11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 134.01 32.39 10.75
17 431 ALLEN SHELLY RIDE-N-ROLL 37.63 44.80 58.47 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 140.89 39.27 10.22
18 436 GILLESPIE DEBBIE GREENVILLE WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 43.70 47.20 51.34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 142.24 40.62 10.12
19 403 PARKER EMILY VANTAGGIO / SPECIALIZED / SCV 43.86 41.00 58.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 142.86 41.25 10.08
20 435 BISCHOFF CYNTHIA CLOCKWORKCONSTRUCTIONINC.COM 48.20 51.69 52.78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 152.67 51.05 9.43
* Medals XC-SS 4:01:52 AM ###                 16.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 562 BERGMARK GEOFFREY SYCAMORE CYCLES 34.45 35.85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 70.30 0.00 13.66
2 536 ANGEVINE TONY RIVER CITY BICYCLES 36.09 36.72 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 72.81 2.51 13.19
3 567 HOLMES DAVE SCO / MICRO METALS 39.44 39.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 79.24 8.95 12.11
4 558 RYAN CALEB SCO/MICROMETALS 39.79 41.77 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 81.56 11.26 11.77
5 502 PARKER DOUG HARPERS BIKE SHOP 40.05 42.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 82.23 11.93 11.67
6 519 WHITAKER ROBERT KNOXVELLO 40.56 41.88 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 82.44 12.15 11.64
7 568 KELLAR KEVIN   41.72 42.53 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 84.25 13.95 11.39
8 566 COIL WILLIAM SMYRNA BICYCLES 44.06 40.98 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 85.04 14.74 11.29
9 563 ALLISON DAVID SCOTT'S BIKE 43.66 44.22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 87.89 17.59 10.92
10 564 COLLINS GARY WOOD-N-WAVE 43.99 44.73 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 88.73 18.43 10.82
11 565 BAKER PARK I 9 38.65 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1037.65 967.35 0.93
12 516 TROUTE FOYE KRYSTAL / SCV 45.85 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1044.85 974.55 0.92
* Medals XC-2 (19-29) 9:50:37 PM ###                 16.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 612 RYERSON MATTHEW DEDICATED ATHLETE 37.50 39.43 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 76.94 0.00 12.48
2 670 BAYARD AARON CYCLE CENTER 38.56 39.33 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 77.89 0.95 12.32
3 634 CREASY DAVID Georgia Tech 38.31 39.95 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 78.26 1.32 12.27
4 613 CASTRO JUAN DEDICATED ATHLETE 38.87 39.75 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 78.62 1.68 12.21
5 610 BORGERT CHIRSTOPHER BIKE ROUTE 38.85 39.83 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 78.68 1.74 12.20
6 668 GRIMES JOSEPH   40.22 41.42 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 81.65 4.71 11.76
7 600 WALLANCE SEAN TEAM BIKE WORKS ORLANDO 40.20 42.41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 82.61 5.67 11.62
8 654 LESTER MATTHEW   40.24 43.48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 83.72 6.79 11.47
9 651 BAILEY ANDY SCO BIKE ZOO/MICRO METALS 40.48 44.19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 84.67 7.73 11.34
10 665 FICKER NICK CANE CREEK CYCLING COMPONENTS 42.10 44.42 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 86.52 9.58 11.10
11 667 GOMEZ CHUCK   44.51 43.95 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 88.46 11.52 10.85
12 666 BERG DAVID BIKECHAIN.COM  43.54 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1042.54 965.60 0.92
13 669 MARTIN PHIL   92.59 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1091.59 1014.65 0.88
* Medals XC-2 (30-39) 6:22:30 AM ###                 16.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 787 FORD WILL HOUSE DOCTORS 37.86 38.10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 75.97 0.00 12.64
2 712 ELDEMILLER SEAN BIKE ZOO / SCO 37.81 38.29 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 76.09 0.13 12.62
3 786 MACKEY THERAL   40.54 42.07 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 82.61 6.64 11.62
4 788 LIGHT JOSHUA   41.49 42.15 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 83.64 7.67 11.48
5 779 GRUBBS JOE   40.96 43.43 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 84.39 8.42 11.38
6 718 SCHLAPMAN SCOTT   41.01 44.36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 85.37 9.40 11.25
7 702 PURCELL CHIP SCV / KRYSTAL MTB 45.35 47.92 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 93.27 17.30 10.29
8 704 LEWIS JASON EVEREADY ENDURANCE / THE BIKE SHOP 48.35 51.98 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.33 24.36 9.57
* Medals XC-W2 6:00:00 AM ###                 16.00 miles
Place # Last Name First Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Delta Speed
1 944 MCCALLEY ELIZABETH   40.79 42.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 82.92 0.00 11.58
2 942 WILLIAMS BELINDA UBC / SWAMP  40.56 44.22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 84.78 1.86 11.32
3 943 TOLBERT GINA   43.16 45.76 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 88.92 6.00 10.80
4 929 RAGLAND GRACE TEAM COPAXONE 43.46 46.52 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 89.98 7.06 10.67
5 921 PEACOCK CATHERINE VANTAGGIO / SPECIALIZED 43.72 47.45 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 91.17 8.25 10.53
6 906 AFFOLTER STAR VANTAGGIO / SPECIALIZED 45.97 47.96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 93.93 11.01 10.22
7 945 THOMPSON LISA VANTAGGIO / SPECIALIZED 45.98 49.06 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 95.04 12.12 10.10
8 904 HARRIS HOLLY   46.41 50.55 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 96.95 14.03 9.90
9 908 LAMBERSON PAULA   46.39 54.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.53 17.61 9.55
10 905 PROTANO MEGAN LAW OFFICE OF BEN PROTANO / JUNKMAN 48.27 52.89 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 101.16 18.24 9.49
11 912 WHITAKER RACHEL KNOXVELO 48.24 55.91 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 104.15 21.23 9.22
12 917 HAWKEN KRISI SCV / KRYSTAL CHIKS 52.00 56.21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 108.21 25.29 8.87
13 903 AUSTIN ELIZABETH TEAM KENDA 62.18 64.23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 126.41 43.49 7.59
14 941 SAPSFORD BLAKELY GUY'S RACING CLUB 63.53 68.69 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.22 49.30 7.26