XTERRA First Coast Off Road Triathlon 7/26/2009   Katherine Abby Hanna Park / Jacksonville, Florida     Sorted by Groups  
CATEGORY LAST FIRST GENDER AGE CITY STATE SWIM BIKE 1 BIKE 2 BIKE 3 RUN Total Time Bib # Position
Individual EWING CADEN M 13 destin FL 0:14:14 0:31:14 0:32:17 0:31:52 0:27:45 2:17:22 143 1
Individual Stewart Alex M 19 Kennesaw GA 0:19:47 0:31:25 0:32:05 0:31:59 0:22:44 2:18:01 90 2
Individual Blond Kyle M 19 Marietta GA 0:16:50 0:38:28 0:38:17 0:38:37 0:21:20 2:33:32 4 3
Individual Carrillo Steve M 18 Acworth GA 0:19:42 0:37:21 0:39:10 0:38:16 0:29:35 2:44:03 14 4
Individual Vincent Pat M 18 Orlando FL 0:17:10 0:42:50 0:37:38 0:36:49 0:50:12 3:04:39 98 5
Individual Derstine bryan M 21 tallahassee FL 0:14:46 0:25:02 0:25:31 0:25:05 0:23:15 1:53:38 33 1
Individual DuVall Jeremey M 21 Lakeland FL 0:17:19 0:27:21 0:26:52 0:28:04 0:19:23 1:58:58 37 2
Individual Stevens Danny M 24 Saint Augustine FL 0:16:15 0:26:51 0:26:08 0:26:44 0:23:57 1:59:54 89 3
Individual Bray Micah M 22 Lawrenceville GA 0:14:48 0:26:54 0:25:57 0:29:05 0:24:30 2:01:13 7 4
Individual Grill Chris M 22 Reston VA 0:16:45 0:26:47 0:26:21 0:27:13 0:25:26 2:02:32 45 5
Individual barc tomek M 22 irmo SC 0:16:28 0:26:17 0:25:23 0:26:47 0:31:48 2:06:43 1 6
Individual TAYLOR RYAN M 22 Jacksonville Beach FL 0:17:40 0:26:03 0:25:44 0:28:29 0:30:29 2:08:25 154 7
Individual Plank Justin M 21 Gainesville FL 0:16:13 0:30:58 0:30:19 0:31:07 0:25:33 2:14:10 76 8
Individual Cezat Kevin M 24 Cape Canaveral FL 0:16:16 0:30:07 0:31:41 0:31:04 0:28:46 2:17:54 19 9
Individual Thompson Daniel M 23 Jacksonville FL 0:14:05 0:31:52 0:37:33 0:37:25 0:24:25 2:25:20 95 10
Individual bowers joshua M 24 Winter Park FL 0:18:07 0:32:33 0:32:16 0:34:54 0:30:24 2:28:14 5 11
Individual Morgan William M 24 aberdeen NC 0:19:49 0:38:29 0:42:22 0:42:50 0:38:36 3:02:06 67 12
Individual BURNS KIRK M 26 Gainesville FL 0:14:00 0:24:37 0:25:05 0:24:36 0:24:00 1:52:18 12 1
Individual Sroka Joe M 25 Tallahassee FL 0:12:42 0:27:16 0:26:06 0:26:18 0:21:08 1:53:30 88 2
Individual Snyder Christopher M 27 Tallahassee FL 0:17:06 0:26:09 0:24:56 0:25:41 0:23:26 1:57:17 87 3
Individual Conley David M 26 Port Richey FL 0:16:39 0:25:39 0:25:45 0:26:53 0:25:00 1:59:57 26 4
Individual Sundy Joseph M 29 Gainesville FL 0:14:13 0:27:01 0:25:42 0:27:35 0:27:44 2:02:13 93 5
Individual Fiebig Florian M 25 Gainesville FL 0:14:11 0:27:00 0:27:57 0:29:19 0:24:11 2:02:37 41 6
Individual Derry Jason M 29 Tampa FL 0:17:22 0:27:21 0:27:38 0:28:07 0:28:33 2:09:01 32 7
Individual corso william M 25 jacksonville DC 0:16:34 0:27:54 0:28:44 0:31:37 0:25:21 2:10:10 27 8
Individual nawrocki matthew M 28 gainesville FL 0:17:00 0:28:47 0:28:09 0:30:23 0:27:48 2:12:06 70 9
Individual Lam Eric M 29 jacksonville FL 0:19:57 0:32:54 0:29:11 0:30:49 0:28:06 2:20:57 58 10
Individual OAMRON JOHN M 28 Orange Park FL 0:15:55 0:32:09 0:31:02 0:31:36 0:30:43 2:21:26 149 11
Individual MCHALE MATTHEW M 28 Saint Simons Island GA 0:18:10 0:34:21 0:34:25 0:34:23 0:22:10 2:23:28 153 12
Individual Kasper Andrew M 26 Jacksonville FL 0:15:38 0:35:53 0:38:21 0:39:08 0:29:28 2:38:27 54 13
Individual Meyer Steve M 29 jacksonville FL 0:20:47 0:31:47 0:30:57 0:33:38 0:44:45 2:41:53 64 14
Individual Wimmer Christopher M 25 Jacksonville FL 0:16:56 0:39:02 0:41:53 0:39:58 0:36:42 2:54:30 99 15
Individual Strickland Ryan M 27 Jacksonville FL 0:13:11 0:24:03 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 2:34:13 91 DNF
Individual Zimmer Michael M 25 Atlantic Beach FL 0:18:37 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 18:54:37 102 DNF
Individual Ziemba Lukasz M 34 Gainesville FL 0:15:18 0:23:09 0:22:21 0:23:23 0:21:22 1:45:33 101 1
Individual Purvis Kevin M 33 Dania Beach FL 0:15:35 0:24:10 0:24:12 0:26:13 0:26:13 1:56:23 78 2
Individual Nation Stanley M 34 Tallahassee FL 0:17:38 0:27:53 0:26:42 0:27:57 0:26:19 2:06:30 69 3
Individual Carroll Brian M 33 Bartow FL 0:15:39 0:27:29 0:26:41 0:28:39 0:30:02 2:08:31 15 4
Individual McKnight Tobin M 31 Gainesville FL 0:18:54 0:26:17 0:28:08 0:28:29 0:28:58 2:10:47 63 5
Individual Huser James M 32 Jacksonville FL 0:14:59 0:28:24 0:28:30 0:31:00 0:28:48 2:11:40 50 6
Individual Daswani Sean M 32 Mableton GA 0:20:09 0:30:04 0:28:44 0:30:17 0:24:10 2:13:24 29 7
Individual evans jason M 31 cornelius NC 0:17:16 0:27:57 0:29:03 0:33:51 0:28:51 2:16:57 38 8
Individual Heitz Matthew M 30 Fort Bragg NC 0:16:36 0:29:38 0:31:06 0:33:03 0:29:06 2:19:29 47 9
Individual Bush Jacob M 34 Hampstead NC 0:19:27 0:29:52 0:28:25 0:31:58 0:31:04 2:20:46 13 10
Individual Gaylord Blake M 32 Tampa FL 0:18:40 0:29:57 0:30:12 0:34:46 0:31:57 2:25:32 43 11
Individual Smith Fred M 33 Whispering Pines NC 0:20:32 0:31:30 0:32:30 0:33:19 0:27:50 2:25:42 85 12
Individual HURST BRIAN M 32 Jacksonville FL 0:26:59 0:30:40 0:31:44 0:34:01 0:27:24 2:30:48 140 13
Individual Dewey Justin M 32 Jacksonville FL 0:24:54 0:34:42 0:44:15 0:48:11 0:44:11 3:16:13 34 14
Individual eymard chris M 30 harahan LA 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 11:15:00 40 DNS
Individual Holwell Bryan M 31 Sugar Hill GA 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 11:15:00 49 DNS
Individual Obradovich Daniel M 31 Jacksonville FL 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 11:15:00 71 DNS
Individual Tevebaugh Ernest M 33 Winter Springs FL 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 11:15:00 94 DNS
Individual COPLEY RICK M 36 Grand Island FL 0:13:26 0:22:19 0:22:31 0:22:38 0:20:38 1:41:31 155 1
Individual FERNANDEZ-POSSE FRANK M 39 Deerfield Beach FL 0:14:16 0:22:53 0:23:08 0:23:55 0:21:18 1:45:30 145 2
Individual CHILDERS ROBERT M 37 Jupiter FL 0:16:53 0:24:17 0:24:22 0:24:29 0:26:04 1:56:04 158 3
Individual RETA JOSE M 35 Miami Beach FL 0:16:54 0:24:43 0:24:32 0:25:49 0:24:59 1:56:58 146 4
Individual caskey lindsey M 38 jacksonville FL 0:17:21 0:25:43 0:24:07 0:25:21 0:24:29 1:57:01 17 5
Individual Boyer Lee M 38 Tampa FL 0:13:54 0:27:34 0:27:43 0:29:26 0:22:27 2:01:05 6 6
Individual Rivera Giovanni M 36 Jacksonville FL 0:14:40 0:31:04 0:30:39 0:33:52 0:27:31 2:17:45 80 7
Individual PADRO MIKE M 38 Jacksonville Beach FL 0:15:58 0:27:33 0:28:57 0:32:09 0:36:46 2:21:22 138 8
Individual Davis Bryan M 38 Jacksonville FL 0:17:53 0:32:02 0:32:36 0:33:51 0:30:28 2:26:49 30 9
Individual Stuart Justin M 37 Cornelius NC 0:19:45 0:32:19 0:30:43 0:33:31 0:30:44 2:27:02 92 10
Individual Collier Keith M 37 Jacksonville FL 0:18:57 0:30:13 0:33:56 0:33:09 0:32:11 2:28:25 23 11
Individual Jordan Grady M 38 Tallahassee FL 0:21:01 0:30:49 0:30:10 0:31:51 0:34:56 2:28:47 53 12
Individual SQUIRES LARRY M 37 Golden CO 0:21:23 0:32:16 0:33:02 0:34:55 0:31:24 2:32:59 157 13
Individual Bryant Nathaniel M 36 Middleburg FL 0:19:21 0:33:14 0:33:02 0:37:41 0:29:42 2:33:00 11 14
Individual Pearson Brian M 37 Tallahassee FL 0:19:52 0:36:33 0:35:59 0:33:58 0:29:17 2:35:40 75 15
Individual chaires todd M 39 tallahassee FL 0:21:49 0:32:57 0:32:20 0:37:06 0:31:30 2:35:42 20 16
Individual McDuffie Brent M 36 Orange Park FL 0:19:39 0:37:45 0:34:01 0:35:21 0:34:27 2:41:13 62 17
Individual Morgan Jason M 39 Jacksonville FL 0:22:01 0:30:19 0:36:13 0:38:22 0:34:38 2:41:33 66 18
Individual Brock chad M 35 Savannah GA 0:19:29 0:35:06 0:35:46 0:39:09 0:37:12 2:46:43 8 19
Individual Browning Brad M 39 Micanopy FL 0:22:30 0:32:49 0:34:25 0:35:59 0:42:12 2:47:56 10 20
Individual WALL WAYNE M 39 Kingsland GA 0:26:32 0:32:17 0:39:30 0:38:53 0:39:57 2:57:09 156 21
Individual henderson hughlyn M 36 jacksonville FL 0:22:36 0:45:25 0:45:25 0:44:14 0:40:20 3:18:00 48 22
Individual Childre Jason M 40 milledgeville GA 0:16:00 0:23:11 0:22:26 0:23:00 0:21:27 1:46:02 22 1
Individual Koren Michael M 43 Lone Tree CO 0:13:21 0:24:36 0:24:13 0:25:06 0:21:30 1:48:46 57 2
Individual ZIPPERER Jeff M 42 Indian Harbor Beach FL 0:13:58 0:25:03 0:24:43 0:25:36 0:24:08 1:53:27 148 3
Individual TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER M 43 TEQUESTA FL 0:15:34 0:25:31 0:25:12 0:26:13 0:28:08 2:00:38 151 4
Individual Brock Ted M 40 High Springs FL 0:16:32 0:25:45 0:24:56 0:26:13 0:27:17 2:00:44 9 5
Individual Hadden Dave M 43 Cornelius NC 0:18:38 0:25:44 0:25:15 0:25:36 0:26:37 2:01:50 46 6
Individual Collins Dave M 44 St. Johns FL 0:18:13 0:26:32 0:26:10 0:26:29 0:24:56 2:02:20 24 7
Individual Robbins Roger M 43 Celebration FL 0:15:52 0:27:45 0:29:44 0:30:06 0:30:27 2:13:54 81 8
Individual Lindekens John M 42 Cornelius NC 0:17:54 0:27:44 0:26:40 0:28:38 0:35:35 2:16:32 60 9
Individual Mickler Bryan M 40 Jacksonville FL 0:18:50 0:30:23 0:33:50 0:33:08 0:22:58 2:19:10 65 10
Individual Knight David M 44 Tallahassee FL 0:17:12 0:31:00 0:30:47 0:32:54 0:29:05 2:20:58 56 11
Individual sampayo erik M 44 jacksonville FL 0:22:29 0:27:56 0:27:28 0:28:19 0:35:12 2:21:24 84 12
Individual DiPaolo Matthew M 40 Jacksonville FL 0:17:46 0:31:25 0:31:28 0:33:02 0:28:11 2:21:51 35 13
Individual barnhardt nicholas M 41 middleburg FL 0:19:15 0:31:07 0:30:25 0:33:10 0:29:28 2:23:24 2 14
Individual VALDES ALFREDO M 41 Lithia FL 0:17:04 0:32:47 0:33:53 0:35:18 0:24:26 2:23:27 139 15
Individual Chase Christopher M 42 Tallahassee FM 0:19:19 0:30:41 0:31:00 0:32:54 0:30:16 2:24:09 21 16
Individual Jones JR M 42 hope mills NC 0:24:40 0:32:47 0:32:42 0:37:11 0:27:01 2:34:20 52 17
Individual Olexa Greg M 41 Tallahassee FL 0:19:25 0:32:59 0:33:45 0:35:36 0:33:27 2:35:10 72 18
Individual Vaughan Steve M 40 Tallahassee FL 0:22:21 0:29:25 0:32:32 0:30:41 0:42:02 2:37:02 96 19
Individual PENWELL MARK M 44 Kingsland AL 0:21:54 0:34:59 0:37:46 0:37:31 0:36:42 2:48:52 161 20
Individual Johnson Douglas M 40 St Augustine FL 0:23:06 0:36:46 0:40:21 0:42:37 0:39:02 3:01:52 51 21
Individual Cramer Peter M 40 Ponte Vedra FL 0:18:43 0:48:48 0:42:22 0:42:15 0:32:15 3:04:23 28 22
Individual Fields Richard M 42 Jacksonville FL 0:24:01 0:52:41 0:56:55 0:59:58 0:45:54 3:59:30 42 23
Individual Cecilione Chris M 40 Indian Harbor Beach FL 0:16:30 0:29:49 0:33:27 16:39:00 16:39:00 10:37:46 18 DNF
Individual Ramirez Curly M 40 jacksonville FL 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 11:15:00 79 DNS
Individual FANNIN CASEY M 49 Hoover AL 0:11:54 0:22:00 0:22:14 0:23:15 0:20:13 1:39:36 141 1
Individual klein ken M 46 ormond beach FL 0:13:48 0:22:38 0:22:57 0:23:40 0:24:03 1:47:05 55 2
Individual Carter Matt M 46 Satellite Beach FL 0:17:35 0:25:57 0:24:48 0:25:17 0:21:02 1:54:39 16 3
Individual Woodcock Steven M 46 Tallahassee FL 0:18:02 0:25:46 0:27:54 0:26:13 0:24:34 2:02:28 100 4
Individual Collins John M 47 Parrish FL 0:17:07 0:28:13 0:28:27 0:29:12 0:25:27 2:08:26 25 5
Individual Davis JD M 45 Ormond Beach FL 0:18:24 0:26:19 0:25:30 0:27:08 0:32:06 2:09:27 31 6
Individual Vincent Bill M 45 Orlando FL 0:16:46 0:30:21 0:30:35 0:32:35 0:29:16 2:19:34 97 7
Individual Ruff Kevin M 46 Jacksonville FL 0:19:55 0:30:07 0:28:24 0:30:36 0:34:34 2:23:35 83 8
Individual BRUNET JAMES M 45 jacksonville FL 0:22:09 0:29:44 0:29:20 0:32:09 0:37:22 2:30:44 150 9
Individual Palmer Robert M 48 Tallahassee FL 0:18:39 0:32:03 0:31:23 0:51:39 0:33:09 2:46:52 74 10
Individual procce nick M 47 Miami FL 0:23:04 0:33:23 0:34:20 0:38:40 0:40:08 2:49:34 77 11
Individual bevis grea M 48 Tallahassee FL 0:18:04 0:37:45 0:37:03 0:41:38 0:36:06 2:50:36 3 12
Individual Ewing Scott M 52 Destin FL 0:13:03 0:22:43 0:22:59 0:23:59 0:21:40 1:44:24 39 1
Individual Leverett Kurt M 50 Tampa FL 0:18:51 0:25:32 0:24:36 0:25:32 0:24:50 1:59:21 59 2
Individual Dunn Bill M 51 Orange Park FL 0:17:43 0:30:57 0:30:07 0:31:17 0:22:19 2:12:23 36 3
Individual Mahan Kevin M 51 Lenoir City TN 0:15:02 0:28:33 0:28:55 0:31:30 0:30:06 2:14:05 61 4
Individual Packard Dave M 56 North Palm Beach FL 0:16:38 0:25:24 0:24:43 0:25:44 0:25:10 1:57:39 73 1
Individual Robson John M 58 Melbourne Beach FL 0:13:53 0:29:27 0:28:30 0:30:47 0:24:12 2:06:48 82 2
Individual Smith Jeff M 56 Wilmington NC 0:18:42 0:28:01 0:27:14 0:27:29 0:27:13 2:08:39 86 3
Individual George Frank M 59 Rome GA 0:16:21 0:30:08 0:29:46 0:32:23 0:28:42 2:17:21 44 4
Individual Nall Sam M 66 Homosassa FL 0:18:36 0:31:28 0:31:20 0:33:28 0:27:46 2:22:38 68 1
Individual Broome Danielle F 22 Oviedo FL 0:17:05 0:31:50 0:28:52 0:31:28 0:29:26 2:18:41 107 1
Individual Nawrocki LeeAnn F 23 Cocoa Beach FL 0:14:41 0:36:37 0:32:45 0:30:44 0:26:44 2:21:32 119 2
Individual Donahue Kristin F 21 Gainesville FL 0:12:53 0:35:51 0:35:41 0:34:58 0:25:51 2:25:15 110 3
Individual Torres Margarita F 24 Gainesville FL 0:14:20 0:34:17 0:34:39 0:34:46 0:31:13 2:29:16 129 4
Individual Akkerman Jessie F 23 St. Augustine FL 0:16:49 0:34:58 0:33:42 0:37:07 0:29:20 2:31:56 103 5
Individual Sarbone Rebekah F 21 Gainesville FL 0:17:34 0:34:07 0:31:27 0:37:42 0:39:35 2:40:25 126 6
Individual Yi Chuyong F 22 Atlanta GA 0:22:13 0:39:55 0:42:23 0:45:43 0:40:07 3:10:20 132 7
Individual Uddin Maya F 21 Decatur GA 0:15:17 0:51:19 0:45:02 0:49:23 0:32:07 3:13:08 130 8
Individual Kalajian Tara F 23 gainesville FL 0:23:05 0:49:06 0:42:51 0:47:09 0:30:58 3:13:10 115 9
Individual Roberts Katheryn F 26 Boynton Beach FL 0:18:08 0:33:34 0:33:08 0:35:30 0:31:24 2:31:44 124 1
Individual Rodriguez Eugenia F 25 Gainesville FL 0:16:02 0:41:32 0:40:22 0:39:47 0:26:40 2:44:22 125 2
Individual Banach Lynna F 26 Kingsland GA 0:18:22 0:40:06 0:40:12 0:39:34 0:27:37 2:45:49 105 3
Individual LUDWICKSON JOHANA F 26 Ponte Vedra FL 0:20:44 0:43:40 0:45:16 0:44:57 0:35:14 3:09:51 162 4
Individual west ashley F 28 jacksonville DE 0:23:58 0:47:45 0:43:39 0:42:51 0:32:23 3:10:37 131 5
Individual Ferrington Katie F 28 Mims FL 0:17:35 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 18:53:35 112 DNF
Individual Pace Brook F 30 Tallahassee FL 0:13:38 0:26:20 0:25:43 0:26:19 0:23:09 1:55:08 122 1
Individual FOSMOE CHAR F 33 Jacksonville FL 0:15:38 0:26:37 0:25:48 0:27:01 0:27:04 2:02:07 147 2
Individual Kelner Rebecca F 30 Gainesville FL 0:20:01 0:34:55 0:36:37 0:36:28 0:33:28 2:41:28 116 3
Individual Parris Denise F 30 College Station TX 0:18:27 0:35:24 0:34:50 0:37:30 0:36:58 2:43:09 123 4
Individual Balogh Andrea F 34 Bonita Springs FL 0:16:57 0:42:01 0:37:17 0:39:38 0:31:56 2:47:49 104 5
Individual Nichols Stephanie F 36 Fernandina Beach FL 0:16:32 0:26:40 0:25:36 0:26:40 0:23:48 1:59:15 120 1
Individual Childre Angie F 39 milledgeville GA 0:17:10 0:28:42 0:26:21 0:27:36 0:26:46 2:06:36 109 2
Individual GABOR LINDA F 39 Altamonte Springs FL 0:17:55 0:28:42 0:27:43 0:29:39 0:29:31 2:13:29 160 3
Individual SHERIFF JAMIE F 40 ormond beach FL 0:16:30 0:28:34 0:28:28 0:29:45 0:27:19 2:10:36 144 1
Individual FANNIN ANDREA F 42 Hoover AL 0:17:38 0:29:38 0:28:22 0:31:20 0:28:28 2:15:27 142 2
Individual THOMLINSON SANDRA F 40 Jacksonville FL 0:19:07 0:28:38 0:27:12 0:29:46 0:32:32 2:17:15 152 3
Individual Sellers Rosanna F 41 Fairfax VA 0:17:07 0:32:42 0:34:09 0:36:10 0:29:19 2:29:27 127 4
Individual Lisenby Dawn F 41 Flagler Beach FL 0:19:41 0:39:55 0:39:39 0:40:51 0:27:41 2:47:48 117 5
Individual Huber Stacey F 42 Bonita Springs FL 0:20:04 0:39:06 0:48:11 0:45:16 0:41:35 3:14:12 114 6
Individual Boughton Robin F 47 Ocala FL 0:17:13 0:28:30 0:26:53 0:29:20 0:29:38 2:11:33 106 1
Individual Thompson Tamora F 47 Tallahassee FL 0:16:28 0:30:13 0:28:52 0:30:08 0:28:24 2:14:05 128 2
Individual Ference Ruth F 55 Rome GA 0:17:51 0:33:45 0:32:55 0:34:22 0:28:36 2:27:29 111 1
Individual Harrow Libby F 59 Vero Beach FL 0:18:58 0:31:45 0:30:18 0:30:22 0:38:14 2:29:36 113 2
Individual Carter Vicky F 57 Satellite Beach FL 0:18:38 0:32:47 0:33:05 0:33:25 0:36:05 2:34:00 108 3
Individual Nolan Jackie F 51 Shoal Creek AL 0:15:15 0:31:08 16:39:00 16:39:00 16:39:00 2:43:23 121 DNF
Individual Mahan Charlotte F 64 Lenoir City TN 0:25:05 0:47:05 0:44:20 0:47:14 0:38:09 3:21:53 118 1
Team Burke Shawn M 44 Atlantic Beach FL 0:11:13 0:24:15 0:24:52 0:25:49 0:19:46 1:45:54 134 1
Team BURKE JOSHUA M 16 Atlantic Beach FL 0:11:13 0:24:15 0:24:52 0:25:49 0:19:46 1:45:54 134 1
Team HART BILLIE M       0:11:13 0:24:15 0:24:52 0:25:49 0:19:46 1:45:54 134 1
Team ROSEBUSH MIMI F 30 Jacksonville Beach FL 0:13:56 0:25:21 0:24:18 0:24:43 0:28:58 1:57:17 159 1
Team HAYES CLIFF M 48 Roswell GA 0:13:56 0:25:21 0:24:18 0:24:43 0:28:58 1:57:17 159 1
Team TYSON MARK M 40 Jacksonivlle FL 0:13:56 0:25:21 0:24:18 0:24:43 0:28:58 1:57:17 159 1
Team burke rusty M 32 Yulee FL 0:14:28 0:26:29 0:26:39 0:26:56 0:22:46 1:57:18 133 3
Team HARPER CALEB M     FL 0:14:28 0:26:29 0:26:39 0:26:56 0:22:46 1:57:18 133 3
Team DiPaolo Sara F 41 Jacksonville FL 0:12:49 0:27:41 0:30:26 0:31:49 0:22:13 2:04:59 135 4
Team REEVES JOHN M       0:12:49 0:27:41 0:30:26 0:31:49 0:22:13 2:04:59 135 4
Team Drake Robert M 47 Jupiter FL 0:16:34 0:29:29 0:29:59 0:30:48 0:21:46 2:08:35 136 5
Team Drake Jennifer F   Jupiter FL 0:16:34 0:29:29 0:29:59 0:30:48 0:21:46 2:08:35 136 5
Team Drake Camden M 25 Jupiter FL 0:16:34 0:29:29 0:29:59 0:30:48 0:21:46 2:08:35 136 5
Team Zidovec Vladimir M 38 Jacksonville FL 0:20:59 0:31:46 0:37:03 0:42:19 0:32:16 2:44:24 137 6
Team Zidovec Colleen F   Jacksonville FL 0:20:59 0:31:46 0:37:03 0:42:19 0:32:16 2:44:24 137 6