FacebookFlickrTwitterMyspace

2018 Events

2018 Events *Subject to Change* (more to come, please check back often for updates)

Series:

2017-2018 Coconut Cup series (CC)

Florida Endurance series (FLE)

South Eastern Regional Championship series (SERC)

Georgia State Championship (GSC)

Florida State Championship series (FSC)

2018-2019 Coconut cup series (CC)

Individual events:

January 7th - FLE #1 - El Lagarto 3/6 Hour - Lakeland, Fl

January 14th - CC #4 - Coconut Cup #4 - Miami, Fl

January 21th - FLE #2 - Battle of Snow Hill - Gevena, Fl

January 28th - CC #5 - Coconut Cup #5 - TBA

February 4th - FLE #3 - Amelia 3/6 Hour - Hialeah, Fl

February 17th - FLE #4 -12 Hours of Santos - Ocala, Fl

February 25th & 26th - CC #6 - Coconut Cup / ITT - TBA

March 4th - FLE #5 - Alafia Classic 3/6 Hour - Lithia, Fl

March 10th & 11th - GSC #1 - Georgia State Championship series GSC #1 / ITT - Macon, Ga

March 18th - CC #7 - Coconut Cup #7 - Sunrise, Fl

March 25th - SERC #1 - South Eastern Regional Championship series - Newberry, Fl

April 8th - SERC #2 / GSC #2 - South Eastern Regional Championship series - Conyers, Ga

April 15th - SERC #3 - South Eastern Regional Championship series - Knobscorcher - Bryson City, Nc

April 21th - Bridge Too Far Trail Run - Ocala, Fl

April 22rd - FLE #6 - Hammer Head 25/50/100 mile - Ocala, Fl

April 28th - XTERRA Ft Yargo - Winder, Ga

April 29th - SERC #4 / GSC #3 - South Eastern Regional Championship series - Winder, Ga

May 6th - SERC #5 - South Eastern Regional Championship series - Chattanooga, Tn

May 20th - FLE #7- 3/6 Hours of Haile - Lithia, Fl

May 26th & 27th - SERC #6 / GSC #4- South Eastern Regional Championship series / ITT - Jackson, Ga

June 3rd - SERC #6 - South Eastern Regional Championship series / BUMP- Birmingham, Al

June 9th & 10th - GSC #5 - Georiga State Championship series / ST / SERC make up - Acworth, Ga

June 23rd - 12 Hours of Tsali - Bryson City, Nc

June 24th - XTERRA Tsali - Bryson City, Nc

July 7th & 8th - SERC #7 / GSC #6 - South Eastern Regional Championship series / ST - Helen, Ga

TBA- Florida State Championship series #1 / ITT - Tallahassee, Fl

TBA - Santos Cyclocross - Ocala, Fl

TBA - Florida State Championship series #2 - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championship series #3 - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championship series #4 - TBA

TBA - Haile's Cyclocross - Newberry, Fl

TBA - Florida State Championship series #5 / Coconut Cup series #1 - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championship series #6 - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championship series #7 / Coconut Cup series #2 - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championship series #8 - TBA

TBA - Coconut Cup #3 / FSC make up race - TBA

TBA - Florida State Championhship series #9 / CC make up race - TBA


All dates and locations are subject to change...